Lista de participantes registados.


Inscrições Pendentes

Dorsal Nome Escalão Equipa Prova Almoço
Ana Carreira Individual Caminhada
Ana Ferraria Individual Caminhada
Andreia Castro Individual Caminhada
Andreia Cristina Individual Caminhada
Andreia Sofia João Individual Caminhada
Bruno Daniel Apóstolo Cunha M18M Individual Trail
Catarina Antunes Individual Caminhada
Cláudia Rodrigues Individual Caminhada
Claudio Gameiro Individual Caminhada
Cristiano Santos M18M Individual Trail
David Vazão Individual Caminhada
Fábio Nogueira Individual Caminhada
Filipa Oliveira M18F Individual Trail
Filipe Serrazina M40M Crp Ribafria Trail
Frederico Nuno Fonseca Conde M18M Individual Trail
Humberto Homem Gonçalves M40M Individual Trail
João Alves Individual Caminhada
João Pedro Domingues M40M Pés Troikados - Cscs Trail
João Silva Individual Caminhada
Jose Manuel Duarte Mota M50M Os Matrecos Trail
Julia Maria O. M.martins Marques João Individual Caminhada
Liliana Domingos Individual Caminhada
Liu Mengru M18F Individual Trail
Manuel Caetano M50M Os Tolinhos Trail
Margarida Vieira M40F Individual Trail
Maria Da Graça Pedro Cotrim Individual Caminhada
Maria Madalena Jorge Augusto Individual Caminhada
Maria Olinda De Oliveira Crespo Francisco Individual Caminhada
Marisa Duarte Individual Caminhada
Marta Fonseca M18F Hcrunners Trail
Martino Montez M40M Adar Ofimoto Trail
Milton Branco M18M Individual Trail
Patricia Marto Carreira M18F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
Paula Serrano Individual Caminhada
Paulo Jorge Da Costa Silva M40M Individual Trail
Paulo Antunes Individual Caminhada
Rui Alberto Pereira M40M Papakms Trail
Samuel Feitor M18M Individual Trail
Sandrina Maria Silva Reis Individual Caminhada
Sílvia Silva Individual Caminhada
Sofia Nogueira Pimpões Trail Team Caminhada
Stacy Rodrigues Individual Caminhada
Tania Tereso Individual Caminhada
Teresa Vieira Individual Caminhada
Tiago Miguel M18M Individual Trail
Tiago Miguel Individual Caminhada
Vítor Manuel Caçador Ferreira M40M Porto De Mos A Correr Trail
Vitor Manuel Marques Joao Individual Caminhada

Inscrições Validadas

Dorsal Nome Escalão Equipa Prova Almoço
Aida Maria Caçador Individual Caminhada
Aida Maria Correia De Nóbrega Individual Caminhada
Alcina Mota Da Ponte Individual Caminhada
Alexandra Vicente Individual Caminhada
Alexandre Orlando Camacho Barroso Individual Caminhada
Alexandre Santos Baptista Individual Caminhada
Alice Francisco Individual Caminhada
Ana Beatriz Ferreira Martins Branco Individual Caminhada
Ana Carina Santos Individual Caminhada
Ana Catarina Ferreira Almeida Pereira Individual Caminhada
Ana Catarina Olival Da Bárbara M18F Individual Caminhada
Ana Claudia Carreira Lucas Individual Caminhada
Ana Jordão Individual Caminhada
Ana Luisa Individual Caminhada
103 Ana Maria Gomes M40F Liz Runners Trail
Ana Patrícia Vazão Individual Caminhada
Ana Paula Da Silva Oliveira Barros Individual Caminhada
150 Ana Paula Martins M40F Clube Veteranos Do Lis Trail
3 Ana Paula Santos M50F Ccrd Burinhosa Trail
87 Ana Umbelino M18F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
179 Anabela Neves Dos Santos M40F Individual Trail
178 André Filipe Henriques Ferreira M18M Caracol Trail Team Trail
19 André Silva Pereira Carlos M18M Individual Trail
70 Andreia Pereira M18F Ca Barreira Trail
105 Anibal Silva M50M Ccrd Burinhosa Trail
22 Anselmo Maia M40M Individual Trail
181 Antero Manuel Marques Rodrigues M40M Clube Veteranos Do Lis Trail
157 Antonio Cunha Agostinho M60M Porto De Mós A Correr Trail
120 Antonio José Correia Folgado M50M Carvão Kitado Trail
Antonio M.s. Cordeiro Individual Caminhada
111 António Manuel Ferreira M40M Individual Trail
125 Antonio Nunes M50M Crp Ribafria Trail
43 Armando Parreira M40M Acoreana Seguros Trail
117 Armenio Coelho M40M Chitas De Alcobaça Trail
101 Bruno Alexandre Vieira Conde Pereira M40M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
86 Bruno Carvalho M18M Pimpões Trail Team Trail
154 Bruno Ribeiro M18M Kaninos Trail
67 Carla Ferreira M40F Pimpões Trail Team Trail
Carla Maria Caramelo Da Mota Leite Barroso Individual Caminhada
Carla Martins Individual Caminhada
90 Carla Oliveira M40F Individual Trail
Carla Pestana Individual Caminhada
26 Carlos Alberto Dos Santos Jesus M50M Individual Trail
131 Carlos Augusto Santos De Oliveira M50M Individual Trail
121 Carlos Manuel Da Silva Sousa M50M Caracol Trail Team Trail
91 Carlos Manuel Madeira Guerra M40M Individual Trail
85 Carlos Manuel Rasteiro Bárbara M18M Individual Trail
Carlos Pinto Individual Caminhada
79 Carmen Almeida M18F Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral Trail
71 Cármen Silva M40F Ca Barreira Trail
Carolina Silvério Individual Caminhada
Cátia Vieira Individual Caminhada
Cecília Catarina Cordeiro Santos Individual Caminhada
Cecilia M. P. Cordeiro Individual Caminhada
149 Célia Silva M40F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
Celia Silva Individual Caminhada
37 Charles Custódio M18M A C S.mamede Trail
126 Cláudia Margarida Da Silva Nobre Nunes M40F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
Cristela Gaspar Morais Individual Caminhada
Cristina Coelho Individual Caminhada
Cristina Joaquim Individual Caminhada
Cristina Maria Rosa De Sousa Individual Caminhada
Dalila Salomé Roxo Vicente Individual Caminhada
175 Daniel Jaulino M50M Gau Bajouca Trail
Daniela Santana Ribeiro Individual Caminhada
Daniela Santos Individual Caminhada
David Henrique Leite Barroso Individual Caminhada
27 David Silva Clemente M18M A20Km Trail
Diana Lopes Individual Caminhada
Diana Silva Individual Caminhada
24 Diana Sofia Dos Santos Elias M18F Individual Trail
112 Diogo André Rosário Viana M18M Individual Trail
20 Diogo Baena M18M Juventude Vidigalense Trail
69 Diogo Batuca M18M Individual Trail
47 Diogo Miguel Moreira Vicente Caseiro M40M Liz Runners Trail
109 Diogo Roberto M18M Individual Trail
Dora Santos Individual Caminhada
Duarte Gonçalves Individual Caminhada
51 Eduardo Costa M18M Individual Trail
Eduardo Sousa Individual Caminhada
Elisabete Maria Marques Rosa Individual Caminhada
Elsa Catarina Carvalho Gomes Individual Caminhada
Ema Maria Monteiro De Matos Individual Caminhada
Esmeraldo Prudencio M40M Liz Runners Trail
62 Ezequiel Reis M18M Individual Trail
Fábio Ruben Silva Vala Individual Caminhada
Fernandina Da Silva Oliveira Reis Individual Caminhada
Fernando Carreira Rodrigues Individual Caminhada
Fernando Inácio Individual Caminhada
72 Fernando Simão M50M Ca Barreira Trail
38 Filipa Casimiro M18F A C S.mamede Trail
57 Filipe Jorge De Sousa Moreira M18M Juventude Vidigalense Trail
Filipe Jose Cabaço Carreira Individual Caminhada
Filipe Silva Individual Caminhada
Flavia Maia Individual Caminhada
115 Francisco José Mira Gaio M50M Caracol Trail Team Trail
Gabriela Luz Individual Caminhada
73 Germano Capela M40M Ca Barreira Trail
119 Gil Afonso Vicente M40M Caracol Trail Team Trail
106 Gildo Silva M18M Ccrd Burinhosa Trail
Gloria Maria Neto Silva Individual Caminhada
165 Gonçalo Coelho M18M Clube Sosi Trail
30 Gonçalo Nazaré M18M Individual Trail
146 Gonçalo Valente M40M Crp Ribafria Trail
33 Guilherme Bento M40M Individual Trail
Guillaume Remédios Moniz Individual Caminhada
Gustavo Quaresma Individual Caminhada
Hélder Daniel Gomes Da Cunha Nogueira Individual Caminhada
2 Helder S G Pinto M40M Ccrd Burinhosa Trail
Helena Beato Individual Caminhada
Hercília Roxo Vicente Individual Caminhada
39 Hugo Carreira M18M A C S.mamede Trail
138 Hugo Jorge Paulo Martins M18M Individual Trail
161 Hugo Neves M18M Caracol Trail Team Trail
88 Humberto Barros M18M Kaninos Trail
118 Humberto Gomes Gonçalves M40M Individual Trail
Idalina Sousa Individual Caminhada
34 Ilda Botelho M40F Timim Trail
Inês Bagorro Batuca Individual Caminhada
142 Inês Peixoto M18F Individual Trail
155 Inês Pinto Monteiro M18F Kaninos Trail
Inês Sofia Sequeira Nobre Individual Caminhada
Inês Sousa Individual Caminhada
Isabel Caetano Individual Caminhada
186 Ivone Andrade Vieira M40F Os Tolinhos Trail
James Carreira Individual Caminhada
Joana Bértolo Individual Caminhada
9 Joana Fialho Paulo M18F Individual Trail
Joana Freitas Individual Caminhada
45 Joana Lopes Alves M18F Caracol Trail Team Trail
136 Joana Margarida Raio Esperanço M18F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
Joana Pedrosa Individual Caminhada
Joana Reis Guiomar Individual Caminhada
28 Joao Almeida M40M Individual Trail
113 João António De Almeida Pupo Correia M50M Clube Portugal Telecom Trail
54 Joao Bota M40M Individual Trail
99 João Fernandes M18M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
5 João Manuel Mouraz Miranda Pereira Da Costa M18M Pickle Films Trail
João Paulo André Individual Caminhada
185 João Paulo Martinho Almeida M40M Individual Trail
João Pedro Individual Caminhada
128 João Pedro Correia Fernandes M18M Caracol Trail Team Trail
143 João Pedro Simões M18M Individual Trail
97 João Pereira M40M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
João Ricardo Vazão Beato Individual Caminhada
104 João Salgueiro M40M Liz Runners Trail
61 João Tiago Da Cruz Silva M18M Liz Runners Trail
65 Joaquim Capela M40M Kaninos Trail
40 Joel Henriques Coelho M18M A C S.mamede Trail
74 Jorge Agostinho M50M Ca Barreira Trail
96 Jorge Formiga M40M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
7 Jorge Henriques M18M Liz Runners Trail
Jorge Manuel Marques Dos Santos Individual Caminhada
18 Jorge Manuel Ribeiro M40M Chitas De Alcobaça Trail
17 Jorge Serrazina M60M Ca Óbidos Trail
177 José António Carreira Alves M50M Adrmata Trail
José Carlos Jorge Individual Caminhada
134 José Carlos Marques Baptista M50M Liz Runners Trail
180 Jose Fernandes M40M Runner's Do Demo Trail
107 Jose Figueira M40M Ccrd Burinhosa Trail
133 José Filipe Garcez M40M Évora Night Runners Trail
4 José Joaquim Filipe Martins M60M Ca Barreira Trail
129 Jose Lages M50M Liz Runners Trail
José Luciano Ramos Individual Caminhada
110 Jose Manuel Duarte Mota M50M Os Matrecos Trail
78 José Manuel Marques Ferreira M40M Individual Trail
José Novais Individual Caminhada
José Pedro De Sousa Santos Individual Caminhada
23 Jose Pedro Rosa M40M Clube Desportivo Em Movimento Trail
8 José Quaresma M18M Liz Runners Trail
89 Jose Rosario M40M Juventude Vidigalense Trail
José Vicente Luz Individual Caminhada
147 Joselito Campos M18M Individual Trail
Kelly Inácio Individual Caminhada
Kevin Coelho Individual Caminhada
151 Leandro Soares M18M Clube Veteranos Do Lis Trail
46 Licínio Florêncio M18M Individual Trail
16 Ludovico Capito M40M Caracol Trail Team Trail
127 Luis Alberto Ferreira Henriques M40M Pisopedal Trail
11 Luis Carlos Rodrigues Da Silva M18M Individual Trail
145 Luís Carlos Santos Ferreira M18M Individual Trail
25 Luis Carlos Triguinho M40M Caracol Trail Team Trail
108 Luis Conceição M50M Ccrd Burinhosa Trail
6 Luís Manuel Sousa Lages M50M Liz Runners Trail
169 Luis Nobre M40M Nobre Brindes Trail
10 Luis Pina Paulo M50M Individual Trail
163 Luís Quinta-Nova M50M Abc Ori Trail
Luís Santos Individual Caminhada
Luísa Maria Cerca Santos Monteiro Individual Caminhada
Manuel Pinto Soares Individual Caminhada
Manuel Ramos Individual Caminhada
148 Manuel Rosa Victorino M60M Ccd Alvitejo Trail
83 Marco António Abrantes Cardoso M40M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
174 Marco Miguel M18M Individual Trail
63 Marco Paulo Duarte Oliveira M18M Individual Trail
55 Marco Paulo Martins Coutinho Monteiro M40M Individual Trail
59 Marco Paulo Silva Conceição M18M Individual Trail
172 Maria Albertina Vieira Da Silva M50F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
116 Maria Antonieta Sá M40F Caracol Trail Team Trail
Maria Célia Trindade Santos Individual Caminhada
15 Maria Condeço M50F Kaninos Trail
Maria Da Fé Rodrigues Felizardo Individual Caminhada
Maria De Fátima Individual Caminhada
Maria Do Rosario Individual Caminhada
Maria Dolores Faria Pereira Individual Caminhada
Maria Dulce Pereira Filipe Sequeira Individual Caminhada
114 Maria Lizete Lopes Heleno M40F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
Maria Margarida Gomes Vieira Individual Caminhada
130 Marta Cv Gomes M18F Kaninos Trail
48 Miguel Alendouro Madeira M18M Individual Trail
Miguel Carreira Individual Caminhada
Miquelina De Sousa Individual Caminhada
Mónica Gonçalves Individual Caminhada
Mónica Sofia Santos Gonçalves Individual Caminhada
81 Nádia Filipa Pedro Santos M18F Individual Trail
Nelson Beato Individual Caminhada
31 Nélson Fernandes M18M Individual Trail
29 Nelson Jorge De Aguiar M40M Sflur (Sociedade Filarmónica Lealdade União Ribeirense) Trail
53 Nelson José Lopes Moreira M40M Individual Trail
Nelson Silva Rodrigues Individual Caminhada
Neusa Cristina Ribeiro Loural Individual Caminhada
132 Nuno Alexandre Duarte Ribeiro M18M Individual Trail
49 Nuno António De Sousa Outor Pacheco M18M Individual Trail
75 Nuno Dias M18M Ca Barreira Trail
173 Nuno José Oliveira M18M Individual Trail
183 Nuno Larangeiro M60M Individual Trail
176 Nuno Miguel Dias Vitorino M18M Adrmata Trail
Olga Maria Oliveira Antunes Jorge Individual Caminhada
182 Oscar Torres M18M G.d.c. Eirapedrense Trail
Patrícia Isabel Coelho Silva Individual Caminhada
159 Patrícia Pinto M18F Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
Patrício Silva Individual Caminhada
144 Patrick Inácio M18M Individual Trail
Paula C. M. Pereira Individual Caminhada
64 Paula Capela M40F Kaninos Trail
44 Paula Falacho M40F Liz Runners Trail
152 Paula Rodrigues M40F Clube Veteranos Do Lis Trail
Paula Silva Individual Caminhada
Paula Susana De Oliveira Alfaia Individual Caminhada
141 Paulo Alexandre Gomes M18M Individual Trail
35 Paulo Botelho M40M Timim Trail
102 Paulo Ferreira M40M Pimpões Trail Team Trail
Pedro Afonso Sequeira Nobre Individual Caminhada
158 Pedro Andre De Freitas Ribeiro M18M Caracol Trail Team Trail
Pedro Caetano Individual Caminhada
56 Pedro Crispim M18M Caracol Trail Team Trail
164 Pedro Feliciano M18M Clube Sosi Trail
1 Pedro Joaquim M40M Liz Runners Trail
162 Pedro José Pereira Gomes M18M Clube Colaboradores Ageas Trail
Pedro Manuel Soares Da Silva Nobre Individual Caminhada
21 Pedro Miguel Soares Cordeiro M18M Nel - Pédatleta Trail
124 Pedro Nunes M18M Crp Ribafria Trail
32 Pedro Rogério De Oliveira Barroso Neves M40M Os Marretas Trail
166 Pedro Silva Sousa M40M Clube Sosi Trail
60 Pedro Sousa M60M Individual Trail
82 Pedro Vicente M50M Individual Trail
156 Raquel Clemente Pedro M40F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
184 Raul Gomes Velez M18M Liz Runners Trail
160 Ricardo Carvalho M18M Individual Trail
Ricardo Jorge Costa Vitorino M18M Tonsai Bio Trail
92 Ricardo Nuno Valente M50M Crp Ribafria Trail
168 Rita Branco M40F Individual Trail
Rita Trindade Individual Caminhada
139 Rodolfo Carlos Da Silva Deyllot M50M C.d Ribeirense Trail
Rodrigo Miguel Leite Barroso Individual Caminhada
12 Rosália Maria Lopes De Jesus Rosa M50F Juventude Vidigalense Trail
93 Ruben Diogo Jorge Duque M18M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
98 Rui Leandro M18M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
170 Rui Marques Da Silva M40M Individual Trail
122 Rute Maria Santos Pereira M40F Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um...Km Trail
76 Salete Tavares M40F Ca Barreira Trail
52 Samuel Filipe Brites Mendes Pedro M18M Individual Trail
41 Samuel Reis M18M A C S.mamede Trail
171 Sandra Fortunato M18F Kaninos Trail
123 Sandro José Rosa Matias M40M Pé Na Pinha Trail
80 Sara Nascimento Pedro M50F Róódinhas-Santos Silva / Oxygen-Gym & Fitness Trail
Saudade Lourenço Individual Caminhada
100 Sergio José Oliveira Correia M18M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
140 Sergio Leonel Pinto Da Costa Pontes M40M Individual Trail
13 Sergio Nuno Silva M40M Juventude Vidigalense Trail
Silvia Maria Jordão Fernandes Individual Caminhada
36 Silvina Baptista M40F Timim Trail
Sofia Alves Individual Caminhada
Sofia Nogueira Pimpões Trail Team Caminhada
Sofia Trindade Individual Caminhada
Sónia Conceição Individual Caminhada
Sónia Ramos Individual Caminhada
135 Sonia Reis M40F Nel - Pédatleta Trail
Soraia Andreia Freitas Rodrigues Individual Caminhada
Stephane José Silvério Carreira Rodrigues Individual Caminhada
Susana Catarina Clemente Pinheiro Individual Caminhada
Susana Maria Silva Oliveira Individual Caminhada
Susana Sousa Individual Caminhada
94 Tânia Sofia Leite Agostinho M18F Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail
Teresa Dinis Individual Caminhada
167 Tetyana Vakulyuk M18F Caracol Trail Team Trail
77 Tiago Amaral M18M Ca Barreira Trail
66 Tiago Manuel Gomes Godinho M18M Caracol Trail Team Trail
14 Tiago Nascimento Tomás M18M Individual Trail
50 Tomàs Estevães M18M Os Tolinhos Trail
58 Toze Alves M40M Porto De Mos A Correr Trail
68 Victor Ferreira M40M Cross Laminha Trail
Vítor Godinho M40M Clube Veteranos Do Lis Trail
84 Vítor Manuel Medeiros Fernandes M60M Calma - Tomar Trail
95 Vitor Pires M40M Udr Zona Alta - Torres Novas Trail