Lista de participantes registados.


Inscrições Pendentes

Nome Escalão Equipa
Antoine Godinho M35 Individual
Bruno Carrilho M35 Acportalegre/utsm
Diogo Roberto SenM Individual
João Domingues Reis SenM Individual
Joao Gomes M55 Cr Amieirinhense
Jose Santos M45 Ac Vermoil
Jrnslhwp jFWp Qlwqfgxrz
Manuel Santos M50 Individual
Natália Alexandre F35 Acportalegre
Rui Lopes M40 Cdcr Dos Ctt De Coimbra
Rui Miguel Ferreira Gaspar M50 Individual

Inscrições Validadas

Dorsal Nome Escalão Equipa
34 Abel Domingues M40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
71 Abel Flores M55 Sabarronches
33 Adriana Coelho SenF Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
35 Alexis Rocha SenM Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
23 Amilcar Brito SenM Ac Vermoil
52 Amilcar Costa M45 Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
16 Ana Abegão F45 Qualquercoisa
67 Andre Falcão M35 Clube Sem
14 André Lopes SenM Individual
83 André Ramos SenM Ca Barreira
87 Antonio Almeida SenM Casa Benfica Abrantes
63 Antonio Alves M60 Clube Sem
74 Antonio Ferreira M60 Clube Desportivo Moitense
32 António Gomes M35 Casa Benfica Castelo Branco
43 António Poeiras M55 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
24 Bruno Gaspar M35 Ac Vermoil
64 Carla Cantante F35 Clube Sem
82 Carlos Duarte M50 Ccrd Burinhosa
57 Carlos Santos M40 Ccrd Burinhosa
42 Carlos Simões M50 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
58 Carlos Soares M50 Ccrd Burinhosa
49 Casimiro Gomes M40 Acbatalha
41 Celestino Marques M60 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
17 Cidália Silva F35 Qualquercoisa
40 Clara Miguel F35 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
65 Daniel Pinto SenM Clube Sem
81 Dário Cabete M40 Ccrd Burinhosa
88 Diogo Silva SenM Acbatalha
53 Edgar Gomes M35 Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
10 Eduardo Cardeira M35 Cr Amieirinhense
70 Emílio João Canhão Paulino M55 Acportalegre/utsm
47 Evangelino Cerdeira M60 Acbatalha
45 Fábio Rodrigues SenM Individual
84 Fernando Simão M55 Ca Barreira
18 Filipe Carrilho M45 Qualquercoisa
3 Filipe Tomás M60 A. C. S. Mamede
6 Flávio Daniel Dos Santos Pintado M35 Casa Benfica Castelo Branco
68 Frederico Carreira M35 Acbatalha
54 Gabriela Carraco F35 Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
85 Germano Capela M50 Ca Barreira
44 Henrique Borges M55 Individual
39 João Marcelino M45 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
8 Joao Paulo Nunes Magro M40 Casa Benfica Castelo Branco
55 João Pereira Da Graça M60 Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
76 Joaquim Gomes M60 Cpr. A-Do-Barbas
19 Joaquim Ventura M60 Qualquercoisa
78 Jorge Silva M50 Gau Bajouca
30 Jose Manuel Gomes Ferreira M50 Gdr Leiao
9 José Raimundo M55 Cr Amieirinhense
59 José Rato M55 Ccrd Burinhosa
12 Jucelino Monteiro M50 Acbatalha
50 Justino Manuel Rosa Da Silva M40 Individual
31 Leonído Afonso M55 Casa Benfica Castelo Branco
25 Liliana Neves F35 Ac Vermoil
1 Luís Conceição M55 Ccrd Burinhosa
56 Luís Silva M45 Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
75 Manuel Lopes De Sousa Antunes M60 Individual
77 Márcio Sousa M35 Cpr. A-Do-Barbas
72 Mario Duarte M60 Clube Desportivo Moitense
15 Martine Rainho F45 Individual
60 Mauricio Rodrigues M35 Ccrd Burinhosa
26 Miguel Angelo M45 Ac Vermoil
20 Mónica Ventura F35 Qualquercoisa
27 Narciso Fabião M40 Ac Vermoil
51 Nelson Marques M40 Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
4 Nuno Gamboa M35 Casa Benfica Castelo Branco
61 Nuno Lorvão M45 Ccrd Burinhosa
21 Nuno Rito M35 Qualquercoisa
48 Nuno Silva M35 Acbatalha
62 Octávio Mariano M45 Ccrd Burinhosa
7 Paulo Cruz M45 Ca Barreira
86 Paulo Loureiro M45 Ca Barreira
13 Paulo Monteiro M50 Acbatalha
11 Pedro Alexandre Vieira Rito M45 Individual
73 Pedro Faria M40 Casa Benfica Castelo Branco
38 Pedro Januário M35 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
28 Pedro Manuel Henriques Dos Santos SenM Individual
69 Pedro Miguel Antunes Batista M35 Clube De Atletismo Da Nazaré
37 Pedro Pereira M45 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
80 Renato André Santos Da Silva SenM Individual
29 Ricardo Oliveira M40 Cr Amieirinhense
66 Rui Andrade M45 Clube Sem
36 Rui Dinis M50 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense
5 Rui José Da Costa Curado Oliveira M45 Individual
22 Teresa Ventura F35 Qualquercoisa
2 Tiago Marques M40 Casa Benfica Castelo Branco
79 Virgilio Mota Alberto M45 Gau Bajouca